COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
KOMNES AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 18
- Companies on this page
- 16
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARMADA ENTERPRISES ASBusiness reg. no. 917 678 219 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,95 % | 185 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREF 2020 ASBusiness reg. no. 922 645 884 · B-aksjer | 0,29 % | 63 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BJØRKELANGEN TORG ASBusiness reg. no. 988 808 423 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,50 % | 299 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FIRST MOVER GROUP HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 921 092 377 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,08 % | 119 883 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BERMUDA INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 988 777 129 · Ordinære aksjer | 12,07 % | 11 572 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREF 2023 ASBusiness reg. no. 828 993 372 · A-aksjer | 0,36 % | 88 200 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BRISKEBYEN EIENDOMSUTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 922 703 256 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,33 % | 10 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PREF 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 160 395 · A-aksjer | 0,13 % | 22 831 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 004 788 · B-aksjer | 0,20 % | 50 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| STORAGE SOLUTIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 928 164 764 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,50 % | 35 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| REALIA EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 981 921 348 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 004 788 · A-aksjer | 0,13 % | 32 861 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| BJØRKELANGEN APARTMENT ASBusiness reg. no. 913 206 274 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 50 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BJØRKELANGEN BOLIGUTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 989 331 930 · Ordinære aksjer | 25,00 % | 62 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE ASABusiness reg. no. 965 920 358 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 9 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| JOHN GREGER ASBusiness reg. no. 952 151 800 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,34 % | 70 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NC SPECIAL SITUATIONS 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 919 356 782 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,39 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREF 2018 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 160 395 · B-aksjer | 0,35 % | 62 787 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.