COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
LANGODDEN AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 20
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| NAEVA ASBusiness reg. no. 920 821 561 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,99 % | 207 997 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO I ASBusiness reg. no. 919 544 376 · Ordinære aksjer | 24,79 % | 5 974 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PFA HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 928 658 104 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,60 % | 13 510 466 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO INVEST NR 16 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 885 288 · A-aksjer | 5,70 % | 26 195 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO INVEST NR 19 ASBusiness reg. no. 927 035 251 · A-aksjer | 3,01 %Partial source coverage | 29 358 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AIRCRAFT HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 935 249 376 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,04 % | 2 440 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · B-aksjer | 0,79 % | 290 829 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PUCS 2021 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 367 261 · A-aksjer | 0,12 % | 43 687 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| CREDO INVEST NR 17 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 885 350 · B-aksjer | 0,16 % | 1 988 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WAY ASBusiness reg. no. 915 629 377 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,01 % | 660 634 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| CREDO INVEST NR 17 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 885 350 · A-aksjer | 1,80 % | 21 987 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO II ASBusiness reg. no. 826 434 392 · Ordinære aksjer | 11,96 %Partial source coverage | 4 709 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO INVEST NR 10 ASBusiness reg. no. 916 868 278 · A-aksjer | 1,44 % | 14 289 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SQUEEZE ASBusiness reg. no. 920 970 648 · A-aksjer | 0,35 % | 50 038 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERD HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 784 866 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,53 % | 42 772 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO N1 ASBusiness reg. no. 928 076 016 · Ordinære aksjer | 14,83 % | 866 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| CREDO INVEST NR 19 ASBusiness reg. no. 927 035 251 · B-aksjer | 0,10 %Partial source coverage | 1 022 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO PARTNERS ASBusiness reg. no. 997 228 405 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,20 %Partial source coverage | 9 202 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO INVEST NR 18 ASBusiness reg. no. 919 944 951 · A-aksjer | 2,71 % | 52 220 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CVP INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 997 498 208 · H-aksjer | 2,82 % | 40 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KIN HOLDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 926 950 541 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,55 % | 15 154 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CREDO II CO-INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 827 415 782 · A-aksjer | 6,98 %Partial source coverage | 69 760 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CVP INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 997 498 208 · C-aksjer | 11,65 % | 165 097 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CVP INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 997 498 208 · F-aksjer | 10,03 % | 142 182 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VARIER HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 989 890 913 · A-aksjer | 23,13 % | 1 398 539 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.