COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
BMT UTVIKLING AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 18
- Companies on this page
- 18
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SKI PANORAMA UTBYGGING ASBusiness reg. no. 922 898 715 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,00 % | 2 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DNB PE DIRECT I (IS) ASBusiness reg. no. 923 535 497 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,62 % | 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ROSENHOLMVEIEN 4 ASBusiness reg. no. 988 718 440 · Ordinære aksjer | 20,00 % | 400 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DNB PRIVATE EQUITY V (IS) ASBusiness reg. no. 920 209 912 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,36 % | 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SMESTAD SENTRUM UTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 929 397 177 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,50 % | 750 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HØVIK STASJONSBY ASBusiness reg. no. 918 345 302 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,00 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DNB PRIVATE EQUITY VII ASBusiness reg. no. 924 740 825 · B-aksjer | 1,55 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LØRENVEIEN 51 ASBusiness reg. no. 915 180 566 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LYFSTONE ASBusiness reg. no. 980 675 092 · Ordinære aksjer | 7,75 %Partial source coverage | 1 237 998 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREF 2023 ASBusiness reg. no. 828 993 372 · A-aksjer | 0,87 % | 210 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BTS GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 918 112 499 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,33 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DNB PRIVATE EQUITY IV (IS) ASBusiness reg. no. 815 157 222 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,39 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| COLOSSEUM HELSE OG HANDEL ASBusiness reg. no. 932 339 811 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,00 % | 1 275 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NEDRE STORGATE EIENDOMSINVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 932 339 676 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,00 % | 750 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WILHELM JORDAN ASBusiness reg. no. 913 233 298 · Ordinære aksjer | 34,00 % | 578 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LYFSTONE INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 924 845 538 · Ordinære aksjer | 11,36 % | 320 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BLUE BAY CLUB ASBusiness reg. no. 991 157 883 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 % | 450 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PREF 2025 ASBusiness reg. no. 932 204 223 · A-aksjer | 1,48 % | 135 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.