COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
ØMF HOLDING AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 20
- Companies on this page
- 19
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SCANMUDRING HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 921 284 071 · Ordinære aksjer | 17,83 % | 891 480 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| Ø M FJELD UTVIKLING ASBusiness reg. no. 979 409 567 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 150 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPLEISMARK ASBusiness reg. no. 898 430 812 · Ordinære aksjer | 20,00 % | 500 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KONGSVINGER SENTRUMSHOTELL ASBusiness reg. no. 921 731 183 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,00 % | 3 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HORISONT KAPITALFORVALTNING ASBusiness reg. no. 998 335 191 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,00 % | 782 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPLEISMARK HANDEL ASBusiness reg. no. 920 037 801 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| Ø.M. FJELD ASBusiness reg. no. 929 255 224 · Ordinære aksjer | 95,47 % | 9 690 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPLEISMARK NÆRING ASBusiness reg. no. 913 261 216 · Ordinære aksjer | 33,33 % | 207 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LOGCAP HOLDING II ASBusiness reg. no. 828 469 622 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,04 % | 390 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ØMF EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 921 304 730 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KB GRUPPEN KONGSVINGER ASBusiness reg. no. 913 520 785 · Ordinære aksjer | 42,73 % | 94 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AF GRUPPEN ASABusiness reg. no. 938 702 675 · Ordinære aksjer | 16,33 %Partial source coverage | 17 972 233 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NÆRINGSBANKEN ASABusiness reg. no. 917 850 984 · Ordinære aksjer | 19,40 % | 19 444 517 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KB GRUPPEN ASBusiness reg. no. 915 650 783 · Ordinære aksjer | 36,49 % | 44 546 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KØBENHAVN KONTORBYGG II ASBusiness reg. no. 921 532 539 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,96 % | 89 625 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| Ø M FJELD BYGGSHOP ASBusiness reg. no. 935 973 465 · Ordinære aksjer | 55,00 % | 55 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LY FORSIKRING ASABusiness reg. no. 996 547 639 · Ordinære aksjer | 13,37 % | 306 615 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| Ø.M. FJELD ASBusiness reg. no. 929 255 224 · Preferanse aksjer | 1,48 % | 150 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KB GRUPPEN EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 998 734 576 · Ordinære aksjer | 42,73 % | 94 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CENTER EIENDOM ASBusiness reg. no. 986 543 341 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.