COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
MØSBU AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 24
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| NRP GREEN TRANSITION I ASBusiness reg. no. 928 598 993 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,22 % | 17 476 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JOYMO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 959 311 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,84 % | 10 643 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TOPCAMP HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 996 873 307 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,90 % | 280 130 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KANGAROO HOLDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 831 247 452 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,03 % | 1 572 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB ASBusiness reg. no. 997 608 836 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,53 % | 33 333 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND III ASBusiness reg. no. 821 094 682 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,12 % | 2 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MEIR DISTILLERY ASBusiness reg. no. 922 960 135 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,40 % | 1 757 047 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GREENCAP SOLUTIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 917 071 691 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,28 % | 60 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BE YOUR BEST ASBusiness reg. no. 915 224 628 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,53 % | 17 544 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SONDO FUND 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 929 122 550 · A-aksjer | 0,86 %Partial source coverage | 2 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PLAATO TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 923 719 377 · Ordinære aksjer | 19,29 % | 2 394 348 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WAVED ASBusiness reg. no. 920 711 766 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,94 % | 4 033 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NLE ASBusiness reg. no. 927 597 500 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,41 % | 8 545 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GREEN MINERALS ASBusiness reg. no. 925 852 481 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,46 %Partial source coverage | 496 134 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARDOQ HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 802 195 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,19 % | 1 500 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| JOYMO ASBusiness reg. no. 916 959 311 · B-aksjer | 0,04 % | 258 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AKER HORIZONS ASABusiness reg. no. 925 978 558 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 20 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| KATAPULT CLIMATE FUND 3 ASBusiness reg. no. 929 375 718 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,82 % | 20 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KIN HOLDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 926 950 541 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,85 % | 77 947 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 912 370 194 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,33 % | 933 332 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| COMPLAI ASBusiness reg. no. 925 076 767 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,32 % | 4 396 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORDIC AQUA PARTNERS ASBusiness reg. no. 928 958 280 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,31 % | 65 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 917 630 941 · A-aksjer | 2,71 % | 2 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AIRTHINGS ASBusiness reg. no. 993 092 045 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,28 %Partial source coverage | 2 814 236 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PURE ARCTIC ASBusiness reg. no. 933 564 479 · Ordinære aksjer | 49,00 % | 1 960 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.