COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
TRAPESA AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| MOWI ASABusiness reg. no. 964 118 191 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 24 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ENDÚR ASABusiness reg. no. 991 279 539 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,85 %Partial source coverage | 432 769 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SENSELOOP HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 922 810 508 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 901 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WILH. WILHELMSEN HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 995 277 905 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 5 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| BLUENORD ASABusiness reg. no. 987 989 297 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 %Partial source coverage | 8 009 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MAGNORA ASABusiness reg. no. 983 218 180 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,67 %Partial source coverage | 439 369 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MORROW BANK ASABusiness reg. no. 998 997 801 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,22 %Partial source coverage | 500 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| KEEP-IT TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 984 276 036 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,14 % | 55 555 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TOMRA SYSTEMS ASABusiness reg. no. 927 124 238 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 12 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SATS ASABusiness reg. no. 996 739 848 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,07 %Partial source coverage | 150 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ELEKTROIMPORTØREN ASBusiness reg. no. 913 250 524 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,86 %Partial source coverage | 436 218 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TICKETCO ASBusiness reg. no. 999 104 134 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,00 % | 530 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DELLIA GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 918 280 634 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,39 %Partial source coverage | 21 128 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SCATEC ASABusiness reg. no. 990 918 546 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,04 %Partial source coverage | 58 356 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| WALLENIUS WILHELMSEN ASABusiness reg. no. 995 216 604 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 20 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORSE ATLANTIC ASABusiness reg. no. 926 645 986 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 %Partial source coverage | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ZALARIS ASABusiness reg. no. 981 953 134 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,60 %Partial source coverage | 131 928 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SMARTOPTICS GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 858 905 192 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,08 %Partial source coverage | 73 793 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HERMANA HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 932 142 457 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,40 %Partial source coverage | 55 379 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LOKOTECH GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 818 709 692 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,16 %Partial source coverage | 1 010 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LINK MOBILITY GROUP HOLDING ASABusiness reg. no. 920 901 336 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,19 %Partial source coverage | 595 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CAPSOL TECHNOLOGIES ASABusiness reg. no. 914 620 457 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,02 %Partial source coverage | 15 037 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GREENCAP SOLUTIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 917 071 691 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,16 % | 35 700 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EYEWEAR HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 929 339 592 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,77 % | 5 569 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FJORD DEFENCE GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 917 811 288 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,41 %Partial source coverage | 223 538 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.