COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
STANZA AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 23
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPIR GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 823 843 542 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,04 %Partial source coverage | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CU.SCHOOL ASBusiness reg. no. 928 652 912 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,43 %Partial source coverage | 5 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MOJO & AI ASBusiness reg. no. 919 868 007 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TECHSTEP ASABusiness reg. no. 977 037 093 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 %Partial source coverage | 10 100 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INCREMENT CAPITAL ASBusiness reg. no. 918 159 479 · A-aksjer | 13,67 % | 2 280 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KONGSBERG AUTOMOTIVE ASABusiness reg. no. 942 593 821 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 19 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| HEAR IT ASBusiness reg. no. 915 596 894 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,74 % | 1 674 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OTIGA GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 913 664 949 · C-aksjer | 0,88 % | 31 484 663 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INCREMENT CAPITAL ASBusiness reg. no. 918 159 479 · B-aksjer | 23,08 % | 3 850 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SATS ASABusiness reg. no. 996 739 848 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 866 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| PROSAFE SEBusiness reg. no. 823 139 772 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 40 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| NORSKE SKOG ASABusiness reg. no. 914 483 549 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ORGBRAIN ASBusiness reg. no. 918 785 892 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,76 % | 199 591 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INCREMENT CAPITAL III ASBusiness reg. no. 930 855 316 · A-aksjer | 100,00 % | 74 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AKASTOR ASABusiness reg. no. 986 529 551 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 600 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| NORWEGIAN AIR SHUTTLE ASABusiness reg. no. 965 920 358 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 500 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ELEKTROIMPORTØREN ASBusiness reg. no. 913 250 524 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,35 %Partial source coverage | 176 935 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| XPLORA TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 916 752 628 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,18 %Partial source coverage | 80 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SALMAR ASABusiness reg. no. 960 514 718 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| OTIGA GROUP ASBusiness reg. no. 913 664 949 · B-aksjer | 0,22 % | 7 871 166 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| GUIDELINE ASBusiness reg. no. 992 297 719 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,00 % | 3 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SOLSTAD OFFSHORE ASABusiness reg. no. 945 883 294 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 500 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| TACO ASBusiness reg. no. 929 048 954 · Ordinære aksjer | 35,00 % | 1 050 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NRC GROUP ASABusiness reg. no. 910 686 909 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,09 %Partial source coverage | 150 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SAGA MOBIL ASBusiness reg. no. 990 938 547 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,20 % | 4 836 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.