COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
TVEDT DEVELOPMENT AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 19
- Companies on this page
- 17
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| SONDO FUND 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 929 122 550 · A-aksjer | 0,43 %Partial source coverage | 1 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARTIFIK ASBusiness reg. no. 925 364 967 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,67 % | 17 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NOA MIDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 920 901 379 · B-aksjer | 0,06 % | 795 410 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND V ASBusiness reg. no. 932 681 625 · A-aksjer | 0,48 % | 144 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KOKKELØREN ASBusiness reg. no. 917 554 145 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,53 % | 41 671 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KIN HOLDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 926 950 541 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,96 % | 26 429 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VERD HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 927 784 866 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,74 % | 141 654 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 927 536 412 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,37 % | 15 838 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PROKARIMI ASBusiness reg. no. 932 746 026 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,88 % | 40 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SKYFALL VENTURES FUND II ASBusiness reg. no. 927 536 412 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,03 % | 1 319 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SPAREBANKEN NORGEBusiness reg. no. 832 554 332 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 3 202 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| NOA MIDCO ASBusiness reg. no. 920 901 379 · A-aksjer | 0,49 % | 6 158 691 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RETAILHUB ASBusiness reg. no. 921 244 746 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,79 % | 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BILLY MARKISER ASBusiness reg. no. 933 870 189 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,80 % | 5 333 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| EVENTUM NORGE ASBusiness reg. no. 911 975 211 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,04 % | 1 778 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| APRILA BANK ASABusiness reg. no. 916 823 525 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,07 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ALLIANCE VENTURE SPRING ASBusiness reg. no. 913 529 359 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,22 % | 1 176 471 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ODINS.AI ASBusiness reg. no. 831 930 772 · Ordinære aksjer | 37,78 % | 669 088 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HAWK INFINITY ASBusiness reg. no. 916 258 720 · A-aksjer | 0,02 % | 16 707 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.