COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
INVEN2 AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 25
- Companies on this page
- 25
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZELLUNA ASABusiness reg. no. 996 713 008 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,40 %Partial source coverage | 2 207 034 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BALDUR COATINGS ASBusiness reg. no. 992 322 624 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DISPUTAS ASBusiness reg. no. 824 563 462 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,43 % | 900 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AGIANA PHARMACEUTICALS ASBusiness reg. no. 927 648 946 · Ordinære aksjer | 37,07 % | 13 364 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ONCOINVENT ASABusiness reg. no. 992 219 688 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,06 %Partial source coverage | 252 876 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORDIC BRAIN TECH ASBusiness reg. no. 923 149 430 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,29 % | 8 877 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| RAFX TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 931 527 290 · Ordinære aksjer | 31,59 % | 11 372 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| MENTALESE ASBusiness reg. no. 933 964 868 · Ordinære aksjer | 100,00 % | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| THOR MEDICAL ASABusiness reg. no. 994 297 422 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,15 %Partial source coverage | 541 247 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ODI MEDICAL ASBusiness reg. no. 914 127 068 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,18 % | 7 592 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| OSLO CANCER CLUSTER INCUBATOR ASBusiness reg. no. 998 483 506 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,83 % | 13 533 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PROSA SECURITY ASBusiness reg. no. 916 498 128 · Ordinære aksjer | 6,32 % | 41 572 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| COGNIVERSE ASBusiness reg. no. 930 542 350 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,00 % | 3 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PRE VENTION ASBusiness reg. no. 917 734 453 · B-aksjer | 12,50 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STARTUPLAB FOUNDERS FUND V ASBusiness reg. no. 932 681 625 · A-aksjer | 0,81 % | 240 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STILY ASBusiness reg. no. 923 415 149 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,00 % | 9 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NORAMBER ASBusiness reg. no. 935 729 211 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 15 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| BIOMOLEX ASBusiness reg. no. 983 453 430 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,30 % | 27 432 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SPORTECH ASBusiness reg. no. 816 373 972 · Ordinære aksjer | 20,00 % | 30 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| SUPERIO BIO ASBusiness reg. no. 935 412 242 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,00 %Partial source coverage | 1 500 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ALEAP FUND I ASBusiness reg. no. 934 605 691 · A-aksjer | 9,12 % | 155 039 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PROPHYLIX PHARMA HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 920 056 245 · H-aksjer | 0,55 % | 3 356 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ADJUTEC PHARMA ASBusiness reg. no. 923 831 762 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,39 %Partial source coverage | 2 648 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| DOMORE DIAGNOSTICS ASBusiness reg. no. 925 769 681 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,76 % | 1 000 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| CURRENT ECO ASBusiness reg. no. 912 901 491 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,32 %Partial source coverage | 38 722 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.