COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
BJARTULF AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 24
- Companies on this page
- 24
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| OSLO HELSEBYGG ASBusiness reg. no. 926 410 679 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,76 % | 10 663 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| THOR MEDICAL ASABusiness reg. no. 994 297 422 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 4 873 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| MEDVIND AVKASTNING ASBusiness reg. no. 933 832 449 · A-aksjer | 0,36 % | 322 224 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| HAYON ASBusiness reg. no. 921 534 191 · Ordinære aksjer | 16,36 % | 26 912 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INTELLITECH ASBusiness reg. no. 917 622 965 · A-aksjer | 0,04 % | 2 279 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| TRONDHEIM HELSEBYGG HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 997 510 291 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,50 % | 50 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AW AQUA INVEST ASBusiness reg. no. 925 590 533 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,33 % | 50 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| XPLORA TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 916 752 628 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 2 200 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ELLIPTIC LABORATORIES ASABusiness reg. no. 989 750 186 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 5 200 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| TABERNA HOLDING ASBusiness reg. no. 934 228 405 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,00 % | 50 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FF TECH ASBusiness reg. no. 936 753 922 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 15 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| IMERSO ASBusiness reg. no. 913 347 013 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,05 % | 5 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NICO DRILLING ASBusiness reg. no. 921 109 644 · B-aksjer | 2,30 % | 649 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| VESTERÅLEN HAVBRUK ASBusiness reg. no. 998 030 919 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 127 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ONCOINVENT ASABusiness reg. no. 992 219 688 · Ordinære aksjer | <0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 349 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| ARKWRIGHTX INCUBATOR INVEST 3 ASBusiness reg. no. 918 687 297 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,00 % | 50 400 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ASKELADDEN & CO FELLESINVEST 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 925 052 833 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,52 % | 316 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ARKWRIGHTX INCUBATOR INVEST 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 918 687 203 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,55 % | 35 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| ENIN ASBusiness reg. no. 917 540 640 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,13 % | 2 600 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AC INVEST 3 ASBusiness reg. no. 919 003 588 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,56 % | 30 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| BP TRADING ASBusiness reg. no. 922 323 798 · Ordinære aksjer | 50,00 % | 15 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| STAVANGER SENTRUMSBYGG ASBusiness reg. no. 918 047 484 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,00 % | 10 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| UNLOC ASBusiness reg. no. 919 424 508 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,04 %Partial source coverage | 5 800 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| FINIT TECHNOLOGIES ASBusiness reg. no. 927 662 248 · A-aksjer | 0,11 % | 1 667 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.