COMPANY AS SHAREHOLDER
PIVOTIC AS
Explore the company’s reported share entries. Open an ownership entry to follow the chain further.
DIRECT OWNERSHIP · 2025
Reported share entries
- Records on this page
- 21
- Companies on this page
- 21
Up to 25 records per page, in stable source order. Share classes are shown separately.
| Company / share class | Share of shares | Number of shares | Explore |
|---|---|---|---|
| CORIGHT ASBusiness reg. no. 921 631 138 · Ordinære aksjer | 3,81 % | 4 235 300 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| NAP NORWAY INVEST 3 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 207 469 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,61 % | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PICTERUS ASBusiness reg. no. 915 582 567 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,01 %Partial source coverage | 1 191 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LEARNLINK INVEST 1 ASBusiness reg. no. 924 973 404 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,26 % | 50 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| KATAPULT ACCELERATOR FOLLOW-ON FUND ASBusiness reg. no. 920 253 202 · Ordinære aksjer | 2,00 % | 18 816 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KATAPULT ACCELERATOR FUND 4 ASBusiness reg. no. 923 676 406 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,94 %Partial source coverage | 25 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| THEFACTORY ANGELS III ASBusiness reg. no. 918 755 926 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,46 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PICTORYTALE ASBusiness reg. no. 918 779 205 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,26 % | 10 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KATAPULT ACCELERATOR FUND 3 ASBusiness reg. no. 921 424 701 · Ordinære aksjer | 1,42 % | 21 250 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PANGEA ANGELS II ASBusiness reg. no. 922 122 571 · Ordinære aksjer | 8,70 % | 40 000 | Source-backed record without its own source page. |
| DECISIONS ASBusiness reg. no. 916 584 075 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,29 % | 19 161 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| THEFACTORY ANGELS V ASBusiness reg. no. 921 283 946 · Ordinære aksjer | 5,48 % | 10 488 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PANGEA ACCELERATOR ASBusiness reg. no. 919 522 496 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,54 % | 2 424 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| SHAREFOX ASBusiness reg. no. 817 404 502 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,23 % | 520 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| THEFACTORY ANGELS VII ASBusiness reg. no. 923 552 901 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,40 % | 5 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| AC INVESTORS ASBusiness reg. no. 923 129 960 · Ordinære aksjer | 4,76 % | 1 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| THEFACTORY ANGELS IV ASBusiness reg. no. 920 371 795 · Ordinære aksjer | 9,68 % | 13 403 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| INANOD ASBusiness reg. no. 916 820 267 · Ordinære aksjer | 0,72 % | 30 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| KATAPULT ACCELERATOR FUND 2 ASBusiness reg. no. 920 253 334 · Preferanse aksjer | 0,66 % | 20 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| PANGEA ANGELS I ASBusiness reg. no. 920 545 882 · Ordinære aksjer | 10,47 % | 100 000 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
| LEARNLINK ASBusiness reg. no. 916 810 393 · A-aksjer | 0,53 % | 1 154 | Ownership chain →Source and details |
Source, year, and scope
Source: Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. All records on this page apply to ownership as of 31 December 2025. Year selection starts on the first page.
Overview combines only available company records with the same business registration number. It may be incomplete. People with similar names are not combined. Names may vary in older source records.
The share applies to the reported number of shares, not voting rights, control, beneficial ownership, or today’s shareholder register. Different share classes and ownership paths are kept separate. Shares across companies are not added together. Ownership chains open from the specific source record, using the same year throughout the chain.
Privacy and rights →YEAR-DATED OWNERSHIP
Indirect ownership
Explore documented ownership paths through companies. Each path and share class is shown separately; shares are not added together.
Source and scope
Skatteetaten / Aksjonærregisteret. Every level uses the same source year and source set. Further links follow Norwegian business registration numbers; foreign identifiers are not linked automatically. Calculated share is the product of reported share count / total shares at each level, not voting rights, control, or today’s shareholder register. Partial source coverage is stated at the relevant level; unresolved calculation basis is shown without a percentage.
Up to four ownership levels, 32 company lookups, and 250 chains are examined within a short time budget. This is a limited selection, not a ranking of the largest 250. Cycles are stopped. Missing matches do not prove that ownership is absent.